-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bukah

Map of Bukah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boka,Bokah,Bukah,Uzumshakh,bkh,Бока,ازمشخ,بكه, Bukah

Bukah

Welcome to the Bukah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bukah. See Bukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bukah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75822/66.81924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Bukah
  •  
Places near Bukah

Online Dating

Bukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bukah, Afghanistan