-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum

Map of Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bodana Qal`eh-ye Yekom,Bodana Qala-i-Yakum,Bodana Qal‘eh-ye Yekom,Bodana-Kalaji-Jakom,Bodana-Kalayi-Yakom,Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum,Bodanah Qal`eh-ye Yekom,Bodanah Qal‘eh-ye Yekom,Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Yakum,Бодана-Калайи-Яком,بودنۀ قلعۀ یکم, Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Yakum

Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum

Welcome to the Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Yakum. See Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Yakum area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52137/66.94163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum
  •  
Places near Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum

Online Dating

Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bodanah Qal`ah-ye Yakum, Afghanistan