-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Binah-Qoshom

Map of Binah-Qoshom Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bena Qushum,Benah Qushum,Binah-Qoshom,Bini Qoshom,Bini Qushum,Bīnī Qoshom,Bīnī Qushum,بینه قشم,بینی قشم, Binah-Qoshom

Binah-Qoshom

Welcome to the Binah-Qoshom google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Binah-Qoshom. See Binah-Qoshom photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Binah-Qoshom area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Binah-Qoshom
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66477/67.9046
  • Altitude: 772 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:32
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Binah-Qoshom
  •  
Places near Binah-Qoshom

Online Dating

Binah-Qoshom Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Binah-Qoshom, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binah-Qoshom, Afghanistan