Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bich Darah

Map of Bich Darah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bech Dara,Bech Darrah,Bich Darah,Urochishche Beshdara,Urochishhe Beshdara,bch drh,Урочище Бешдара,بچ دره, Bich Darah

Bich Darah

Welcome to the Bich Darah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bich Darah. See Bich Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bich Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bich Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bich Darah
Places near Bich Darah

Online Dating

Bich Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bich Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bich Darah, Afghanistan