-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Baizarak

Map of Baizarak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baizarak,Bazarak,Bazarak Kotal,Bazarak Pass,Bāzārak,Bāzārak Kotal,Pereval Bazarak,Перевал Базарак, Baizarak

Baizarak

Welcome to the Baizarak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baizarak. See Baizarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baizarak area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Baizarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58/67.35
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Baizarak
  •  
Places near Baizarak

Online Dating

Baizarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baizarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baizarak, Afghanistan