-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bay Temor

Map of Bay Temor Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bajtimur,Bay Temor,Baytimur,Байтимур,بی تمر, Bay Temor

Bay Temor

Welcome to the Bay Temor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bay Temor. See Bay Temor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bay Temor area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bay Temor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66972/66.75778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Bay Temor
  •  
Places near Bay Temor

Online Dating

Bay Temor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bay Temor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bay Temor, Afghanistan