-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Banguliyah

Map of Banguliyah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bangolya,Bangolyah,Bangulia,Banguliyah,bnglyh,Бангулиа,بنگليه, Banguliyah

Banguliyah

Welcome to the Banguliyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Banguliyah. See Banguliyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Banguliyah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Banguliyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69062/66.82095
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Banguliyah
  •  
Places near Banguliyah

Online Dating

Banguliyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Banguliyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Banguliyah, Afghanistan