Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Zimovka Baymurad

Map of Zimovka Baymurad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bai Murad,Bai Murād,Bay Morad,Bay Morād,Bay Murad,Bāy Murād,Zimovka Bajmurad,Zimovka Baymurad,by mrad,Зимовка Баймурад,بای مراد,بی مراد, Zimovka Baymurad

Zimovka Baymurad

Welcome to the Zimovka Baymurad google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zimovka Baymurad. See Zimovka Baymurad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zimovka Baymurad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zimovka Baymurad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Zimovka Baymurad
Places near Zimovka Baymurad

Online Dating

Zimovka Baymurad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zimovka Baymurad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimovka Baymurad, Afghanistan