-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Baido

Map of Baido Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baido,Bajdu,Baydu,Baīdō,bydw,Байду,بيدو, Baīdō

Baido

Welcome to the Baido google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baīdō. See Baido photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baīdō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baido
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95028/66.75417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Baido
  •  
Places near Baido
Baīdō (0.2 km) Baydō (1.2 km) Sinch Khwājah (1.3 km) Şadrābād (2.7 km) Khushīlābād (3.2 km) Şadrābād (4.2 km) Khālah Bazhgan (4.2 km) Chahār Bāgh-e Sayyidān (4.3 km) Dowrman (4.9 km) Yakhdān (5.4 km) Sulţān Ḩājī Walī (5.4 km) Ḩayatah (5.7 km) Ilqachī Pā’īn (6 km) Sar-e Deh (6.8 km) Deh Draz (7.1 km) Dowlatābād (7.3 km) Jōy-e ‘Arab (7.3 km) Sulţān Ḩājī Walī (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Baido Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baido, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baido, Afghanistan