-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bagh-e Ghanah

Map of Bagh-e Ghanah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Ghanah,Bagh-i-Ghana,Bagi-Gana,Bāgh-e Ghanah,Bāgh-i-Ghana,bagh ghnh,Баги-Гана,باغ غنه,باغٔ غنه, Bāgh-e Ghanah

Bagh-e Ghanah

Welcome to the Bagh-e Ghanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Ghanah. See Bagh-e Ghanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Ghanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bagh-e Ghanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55774/67.28221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Ghanah
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Ghanah

Online Dating

Bagh-e Ghanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Ghanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Ghanah, Afghanistan