-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bagicha

Map of Bagicha Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghicha,Baghichah,Baghicheh,Bagicha,Bāghīcha,Bāghīchah,Bāghīcheh,baghchah,Багича,باغچاه,باغیچه, Bagicha

Bagicha

Welcome to the Bagicha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagicha. See Bagicha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagicha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bagicha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71985/67.72679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Bagicha
  •  
Places near Bagicha

Online Dating

Bagicha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagicha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagicha, Afghanistan