-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bagh-e Pahlawan

Map of Bagh-e Pahlawan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Pahlavan,Bagh-e Pahlawan,Bagh-i-Pahlawan,Bāgh-e Pahlavān,Bāgh-e Pahlawān,Bāgh-i-Pahlawān,باغ پهلوان, Bāgh-e Pahlawān

Bagh-e Pahlawan

Welcome to the Bagh-e Pahlawan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Pahlawān. See Bagh-e Pahlawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Pahlawān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bagh-e Pahlawan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.4528/66.908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Pahlawan
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Pahlawan

Online Dating

Bagh-e Pahlawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Pahlawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Pahlawan, Afghanistan