-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Baghchah-ye Qati

Map of Baghchah-ye Qati Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagachyi-Kati,Bagchaji-Kati,Bagchayi-Kati,Baghcha-i-Qati,Baghchah-ye Qati,Baghcheh-ye Qati,Bāghchah-ye Qatī,Bāghcheh-ye Qatī,baghchە qty,Багчайи-Кати,باغچۀ قتی, Bāghchah-ye Qatī

Baghchah-ye Qati

Welcome to the Baghchah-ye Qati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghchah-ye Qatī. See Baghchah-ye Qati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghchah-ye Qatī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Baghchah-ye Qati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55572/67.29909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Baghchah-ye Qati
  •  
Places near Baghchah-ye Qati

Online Dating

Baghchah-ye Qati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghchah-ye Qati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghchah-ye Qati, Afghanistan