Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bacha Qaq

Map of Bacha Qaq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bacha Qaq,Bachah Qaq,Bachah Qāq,Bachcheh Qaq,Zimovka Bachakak,bchh qq,Зимовка Бачакак,بچه قاق,بچه قق, Bacha Qaq

Bacha Qaq

Welcome to the Bacha Qaq google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bacha Qaq. See Bacha Qaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bacha Qaq area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bacha Qaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bacha Qaq
Places near Bacha Qaq

Online Dating

Bacha Qaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bacha Qaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bacha Qaq, Afghanistan