-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bachah Murdah

Map of Bachah Murdah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bacha Murda,Bachah Murdah,Bachcheh Mordeh,Zimovka Bachamurda,bchh mrdh,Зимовка Бачамурда,بچه مرده, Bachah Murdah

Bachah Murdah

Welcome to the Bachah Murdah google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bachah Murdah. See Bachah Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bachah Murdah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Bachah Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50303/67.35465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Bachah Murdah
  •  
Places near Bachah Murdah
Chahār Kent (1.9 km) Marmul (5.3 km) Parvaz (7.1 km) Bāghchah-ye Qatī (7.7 km) Bāgh-e Ghanah (8.9 km) Garmīn (9.9 km) Kurik (10.8 km) Nūr Bāy Akah (11 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (11.6 km) Jān Būlāq (11.6 km) Shadian (12.1 km) Mullā Bābā (12.2 km) Qarah Gāh (12.2 km) Āb-e Tal (12.2 km) ‘Arab (12.9 km) Khwājah Chinār (13.6 km) Nān Bāyī (13.8 km) Nowābād (14 km)

Online Dating

Bachah Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bachah Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bachah Murdah, Afghanistan