Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Baba Yadgar

Map of Baba Yadgar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Yadegar,Baba Yadgar,Babajadgar,Babayadgar,Bābā Yādegār,Bābā Yādgār,baba yadgar,Бабаядгар,بابا يادگار,بابا یادگار, Bābā Yādgār

Baba Yadgar

Welcome to the Baba Yadgar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Yādgār. See Baba Yadgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Yādgār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Baba Yadgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Baba Yadgar
Places near Baba Yadgar

Online Dating

Baba Yadgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baba Yadgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Yadgar, Afghanistan