Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Baba Sadiq

Map of Baba Sadiq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Sadiq,Baba Sediq,Baba-Sadik,Baba-Sadin,Bāba Sedīq,Bābā Şadīq,baba sdyq,Баба-Садин,بابا صديق,بابا صدیق, Bābā Şadīq

Baba Sadiq

Welcome to the Baba Sadiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Şadīq. See Baba Sadiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Şadīq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Baba Sadiq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Baba Sadiq
Places near Baba Sadiq

Online Dating

Baba Sadiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baba Sadiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Sadiq, Afghanistan