-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Baba Kuhnah

Map of Baba Kuhnah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Kuhna,Baba Kuhnah,Baba Kunna,Babakukhna,Bāba Kuhna,Bāba Kunna,Bābā Kuhnah,baba khnh,Бабакухна,بابا كهنه, Bābā Kuhnah

Baba Kuhnah

Welcome to the Baba Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Kuhnah. See Baba Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baba Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67667/66.96806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Baba Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Baba Kuhnah

Online Dating

Baba Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Kuhnah, Afghanistan