Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ayinah Qal`ah

Map of Ayinah Qal`ah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajnakala,Anya Qala,Ayinah Qal`ah,Ayna Qala,Aynakala,Ayneh Qal`eh,Āyneh Qal‘eh,Āyīnah Qal‘ah,Айнакала,آيينه قلعه, Āyīnah Qal‘ah

Ayinah Qal`ah

Welcome to the Ayinah Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āyīnah Qal‘ah. See Ayinah Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āyīnah Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ayinah Qal`ah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ayinah Qal`ah
Places near Ayinah Qal`ah

Online Dating

Ayinah Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayinah Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayinah Qal`ah, Afghanistan