Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Aydilay

Map of Aydilay Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aydeley,Aydilay,Āydilay,ایدلی, Āydilay


Welcome to the Aydilay google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āydilay. See Aydilay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āydilay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aydilay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Aydilay
Places near Aydilay
Yakrowyah (1.2 km) Yakrowyah (2.3 km) Qaburghah (2.6 km) Chakanak (3.2 km) Chakanak (4.1 km) Kurchah (4.9 km) Khwājah Qurbān Murād (5.9 km) Garmalī (6.1 km) ‘Omar Qul Bāy (6.8 km) Qurbān Murād Bāy (6.9 km) Qamishlī (7.2 km) Āghā Muḩammad Bāy (9.2 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (11.6 km) Lugman (13.2 km) Lugman (13.3 km) Bowrchī (15.1 km) Jindī (15.1 km) Machilī (16 km)

Online Dating

Aydilay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aydilay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aydilay, Afghanistan