Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Asia-ye Firqah

Map of Asia-ye Firqah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia-ye Firqah,Asiaji-Firka,Asiayi-Firka,Asyay-i-Firqa,asyay fyrqh,Āsīā-ye Fīrqah,Асиайи-Фирка,آسيای فيرقه, Āsīā-ye Fīrqah

Asia-ye Firqah

Welcome to the Asia-ye Firqah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsīā-ye Fīrqah. See Asia-ye Firqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsīā-ye Fīrqah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asia-ye Firqah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Asia-ye Firqah
Places near Asia-ye Firqah
Āsyā-ye Firqah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩusaīn (1.4 km) Āsyā-ye Gurg (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Razāq (2.2 km) Alizayi (2.6 km) Āsyā-ye Gurg (2.7 km) Arzan Kar (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Nūr (2.8 km) ‘Arab Mazārī (2.8 km) Babalī (3.3 km) Baydullāh (3.9 km) Arzan Kar (4.1 km) Mūsá Khān (4.3 km) Āsyā-ye Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Khān (4.5 km) Zigzig (5.3 km) Pāyindah Muḩammad (5.5 km) Mīrzah Kul (5.5 km) Zigzig (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Asia-ye Firqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asia-ye Firqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asia-ye Firqah, Afghanistan