-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Asia-ye Sharaf

Map of Asia-ye Sharaf Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia-ye Sharaf,Asiaji-Sharaf,Asiayi-Sharaf,Asya-i-Sharaf,Asya-ye Sharaf,asyay shrf,Āsyā-ye Sharaf,Āsīā-ye Sharaf,Асиайи-Шараф,آسيای شرف, Āsīā-ye Sharaf

Asia-ye Sharaf

Welcome to the Asia-ye Sharaf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsīā-ye Sharaf. See Asia-ye Sharaf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsīā-ye Sharaf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Asia-ye Sharaf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66194/66.77028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Asia-ye Sharaf
  •  
Places near Asia-ye Sharaf

Online Dating

Asia-ye Sharaf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asia-ye Sharaf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asia-ye Sharaf, Afghanistan