Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Naqlin

Map of Naqlin Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia Bad,Asiabad,Asya Bad,Asya Bād,Naqlin,Āsīā Bād,Асиабад,آسیا باد, Naqlin


Welcome to the Naqlin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naqlin. See Naqlin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naqlin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Naqlin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:23
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Naqlin
Places near Naqlin

Online Dating

Naqlin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naqlin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naqlin, Afghanistan