Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Aspaki Watani

Map of Aspaki Watani Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspaki Watani,Aspaki-Vatani,Aspakī Watani,Aspakī Waṯanī,Аспаки-Ватани,اسپکی وتنی, Aspakī Waṯanī

Aspaki Watani

Welcome to the Aspaki Watani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aspakī Waṯanī. See Aspaki Watani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aspakī Waṯanī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aspaki Watani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Aspaki Watani
Places near Aspaki Watani

Online Dating

Aspaki Watani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aspaki Watani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aspaki Watani, Afghanistan