Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Aspaki Now Warid

Map of Aspaki Now Warid Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspaki Nauwarid,Aspaki Now Warid,Aspakī Now Wārid,اسبكی نو وارد, Aspakī Now Wārid

Aspaki Now Warid

Welcome to the Aspaki Now Warid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aspakī Now Wārid. See Aspaki Now Warid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aspakī Now Wārid area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aspaki Now Warid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Aspaki Now Warid
Places near Aspaki Now Warid

Online Dating

Aspaki Now Warid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aspaki Now Warid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aspaki Now Warid, Afghanistan