-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → `Arab Mazari

Map of `Arab Mazari Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arabmazari,`Arab Mazari,Арабмазари,عرب مزاری,‘Arab Mazārī, ‘Arab Mazārī

`Arab Mazari

Welcome to the `Arab Mazari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Mazārī. See `Arab Mazari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Mazārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Arab Mazari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68722/66.62583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near `Arab Mazari
  •  
Places near `Arab Mazari
‘Arab Mazārī (0 km) Āsyā-ye Gurg (1.5 km) Alizayi (2.4 km) Āsyā-ye Firqah (2.9 km) Āsyā-ye Gurg (3.9 km) Pashmī Qal‘ah (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩusaīn (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Razāq (4.6 km) Zigzig (4.8 km) Arzan Kar (5 km) Hutakī (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Nūr (5.2 km) Zigzig (5.9 km) Babalī (6.1 km) Arzan Kar (6.2 km) Baydullāh (6.3 km) Āsyā-ye Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Khān (6.4 km) Tarakī (6.6 km)

Online Dating

`Arab Mazari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Mazari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Mazari, Afghanistan