Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Aq Tapah

Map of Aq Tapah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aktepa,Aq Tapah,Aq Tepa,Āq Tapah,Актепа, Āq Tapah

Aq Tapah

Welcome to the Aq Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Tapah. See Aq Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aq Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Aq Tapah
Places near Aq Tapah

Online Dating

Aq Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aq Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Tapah, Afghanistan