Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → `Ali Zayi

Map of `Ali Zayi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alizaji,Alizayi,`Ali Za'i,`Ali Zayi,Ализайи,علی زيی,‘Alī Zayī,‘Alī Zā’ī, ‘Alī Zayī

`Ali Zayi

Welcome to the `Ali Zayi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Zayī. See `Ali Zayi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Zayī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Ali Zayi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near `Ali Zayi
Places near `Ali Zayi

Online Dating

`Ali Zayi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Zayi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Zayi, Afghanistan