-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Koh-e Alah Tabah

Map of Koh-e Alah Tabah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Alah Tabah,Koh-i-Ala-Taba,Kuh-e A`la Taba,Kuh-e A`la Tabah,Kōh-e Alah Tābah,Kūh-e A‘lā Tāba,Kūh-e A‘lā Tābah,کوه اله تابه, Kōh-e Alah Tābah

Koh-e Alah Tabah

Welcome to the Koh-e Alah Tabah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Alah Tābah. See Koh-e Alah Tabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Alah Tābah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Alah Tabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56253/68.01194
  • Altitude: 1768 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Alah Tabah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Alah Tabah

Online Dating

Koh-e Alah Tabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Alah Tabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Alah Tabah, Afghanistan