-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Alakah Jar

Map of Alakah Jar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakah Jar,Alakajar,الکه جر, Alakah Jar

Alakah Jar

Welcome to the Alakah Jar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alakah Jar. See Alakah Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alakah Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Alakah Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.48721/66.91268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Alakah Jar
  •  
Places near Alakah Jar

Online Dating

Alakah Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alakah Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alakah Jar, Afghanistan