-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Akram Bay

Map of Akram Bay Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akram Bay,Akram Bāy,Akrambaj,Akrambay,Акрамбай,اكرم بای, Akram Bāy

Akram Bay

Welcome to the Akram Bay google satellite map! This grave is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akram Bāy. See Akram Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akram Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Akram Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: grave
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69722/66.67556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Akram Bay
  •  
Places near Akram Bay

Online Dating

Akram Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akram Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akram Bay, Afghanistan