Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Akhir Rangah

Map of Akhir Rangah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhir Rangah,Akhirranaga,Ākhir Rangah,Ахирранага,اخر رنگه, Ākhir Rangah

Akhir Rangah

Welcome to the Akhir Rangah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhir Rangah. See Akhir Rangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhir Rangah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Akhir Rangah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Akhir Rangah
Places near Akhir Rangah

Online Dating

Akhir Rangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhir Rangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhir Rangah, Afghanistan