-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Gora Aylak

Map of Gora Aylak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ajlak,Gora Aylak,Koh-e Ailaq,Koh-i-Ailaq,Kuh-e Ailaq,Kuh-e Aylaq,Kōh-e Aīlaq,Kūh-e Ailaq,Kūh-e Aylaq,kwh aylq,Гора Айлак,كوهٔ ايلق,کوه ایلق, Gora Aylak

Gora Aylak

Welcome to the Gora Aylak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Aylak. See Gora Aylak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Aylak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Aylak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58902/67.6039
  • Altitude: 1363 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Gora Aylak
  •  
Places near Gora Aylak

Online Dating

Gora Aylak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Aylak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Aylak, Afghanistan