-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Aghizi Qarah

Map of Aghizi Qarah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghezi Qara,Aghezi Qarah,Aghezi Qareh,Aghezī Qarah,Aghezī Qareh,Aghizi Qarah,Aghizī Qarah,Agizikara,Aqhezi Qara,aghzy qrh,Агизикара,اغزی قره, Aghizī Qarah

Aghizi Qarah

Welcome to the Aghizi Qarah google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aghizī Qarah. See Aghizi Qarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aghizī Qarah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Aghizi Qarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93916/67.66148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Aghizi Qarah
  •  
Places near Aghizi Qarah

Online Dating

Aghizi Qarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghizi Qarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghizi Qarah, Afghanistan