-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Adinamasdzhid

Map of Adinamasdzhid Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adina Masjid,Adinamasdzhid,Adineh Masjed,Adīna Masjīd,Adīneh Masjed,Адинамасджид, Adinamasdzhid

Adinamasdzhid

Welcome to the Adinamasdzhid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adinamasdzhid. See Adinamasdzhid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adinamasdzhid area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Adinamasdzhid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.89/66.7
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Adinamasdzhid
  •  
Places near Adinamasdzhid

Online Dating

Adinamasdzhid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adinamasdzhid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adinamasdzhid, Afghanistan