-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Achah Bar-e Kangori

Map of Achah Bar-e Kangori Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acha Bar-i-Kangori,Achah Bar-e Kangori,Achah Bar-e Kanguri,Achah Bar-e Kangurī,اچه بر کنگری, Achah Bar-e Kangori

Achah Bar-e Kangori

Welcome to the Achah Bar-e Kangori google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Achah Bar-e Kangori. See Achah Bar-e Kangori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Achah Bar-e Kangori area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Achah Bar-e Kangori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31248/66.77182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Achah Bar-e Kangori
  •  
Places near Achah Bar-e Kangori

Online Dating

Achah Bar-e Kangori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Achah Bar-e Kangori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Achah Bar-e Kangori, Afghanistan