Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Abi Khaneh

Map of Abi Khaneh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Khanah,Abi Khana,Abi Khaneh,Abi Khāna,Abī Khāneh,Āb-e Khānah,آب خانه, Abī Khāneh

Abi Khaneh

Welcome to the Abi Khaneh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abī Khāneh. See Abi Khaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abī Khāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Abi Khaneh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Abi Khaneh
Places near Abi Khaneh

Online Dating

Abi Khaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abi Khaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abi Khaneh, Afghanistan