-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Abdan-e Shibaqli

Map of Abdan-e Shibaqli Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdan-e Shebaqli,Abdan-e Shibaqli,Abdan-i-Sebaqli,Kopas Abdan,Kopas Ābdān,Kupas Abdan,Kupas Ābdān,Ābdān-e Shebāqlī,Ābdān-e Shibāqlī,Ābdān-i-S̄ebāqli,آبدان شباقلی, Ābdān-e Shibāqlī

Abdan-e Shibaqli

Welcome to the Abdan-e Shibaqli google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābdān-e Shibāqlī. See Abdan-e Shibaqli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābdān-e Shibāqlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Abdan-e Shibaqli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.6987/68.02001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Abdan-e Shibaqli
  •  
Places near Abdan-e Shibaqli

Online Dating

Abdan-e Shibaqli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abdan-e Shibaqli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdan-e Shibaqli, Afghanistan