-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chah-e Leyla

Map of Chah-e Leyla Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah Laila,Chah-e Leyla,Chāh Laila,Chāh-e Leylā,chah lyla,چاه لیلا, Chāh-e Leylā

Chah-e Leyla

Welcome to the Chah-e Leyla google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Leylā. See Chah-e Leyla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Leylā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Leyla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3117/60.8952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Tehran +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Chah-e Leyla
  •  
Places near Chah-e Leyla

Online Dating

Chah-e Leyla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Leyla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Leyla, Afghanistan