-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Baysh Darah

Map of Baysh Darah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Darah,Beshdara,Бешдара,بيش دره, Baysh Darah

Baysh Darah

Welcome to the Baysh Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Darah. See Baysh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Baysh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.50583/66.8
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:39
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Baysh Darah
  •  
Places near Baysh Darah

Online Dating

Baysh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baysh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Darah, Afghanistan