-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Deylameh Say

Map of Deylameh Say Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delamasaj,Delamasay,Deylama Sai,Deylameh Say,Deylameh Sāy,dylmh say,Деламасай,ديلمه سای, Deylameh Sāy

Deylameh Say

Welcome to the Deylameh Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deylameh Sāy. See Deylameh Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deylameh Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deylameh Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52722/66.805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Deylameh Say
  •  
Places near Deylameh Say

Online Dating

Deylameh Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deylameh Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deylameh Say, Afghanistan