-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tughdanah

Map of Tughdanah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Tugdana,Tughdana,Tughdanah,Tūghdanah,twghdnh,Родник Тугдана,توغدنه, Tūghdanah

Tughdanah

Welcome to the Tughdanah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūghdanah. See Tughdanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūghdanah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Tughdanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55875/67.1346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Tughdanah
  •  
Places near Tughdanah

Online Dating

Tughdanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tughdanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tughdanah, Afghanistan