Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → asman kwtl

Map of asman kwtl Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aseman Kowtal,Asman Kotal,Asman Kowtal,Pereval Asmankotal',Pereval Asmankotal’,asman kwtl,Āsemān Kowtal,Āsmān Kotal,Āsmān Kowtal,Āsmān Kōtal,Перевал Асманкоталь,آسمان كوتل,آسمان کوتل, آسمان كوتل

asman kwtl

Welcome to the asman kwtl google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is آسمان كوتل. See asman kwtl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of آسمان كوتل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of asman kwtl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near asman kwtl
Places near asman kwtl

Online Dating

asman kwtl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


asman kwtl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in asman kwtl, Afghanistan