Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Baydullah

Map of Baydullah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baidullah,Bajdulla,Baydollah,Baydollāh,Baydulla,Baydullah,Bāydullāh,bydallh,Байдулла,بيدالله, Bāydullāh


Welcome to the Baydullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāydullāh. See Baydullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāydullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baydullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Baydullah
Places near Baydullah
Baydullāh (0 km) Mūsá Khān (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Nūr (1.1 km) Āsyā-ye Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Khān (1.5 km) Pāyindah Muḩammad (1.6 km) Mīrzah Kul (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Razāq (1.7 km) Babalī (2.5 km) Jar Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Āsyā-ye Gurg (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩusaīn (3.3 km) Āsyā-ye Firqah (3.9 km) Uruzgānī (4.3 km) Nāwah-ye Kōṯ (4.7 km) Taghay (4.8 km) Āsyā-ye Gurg (4.8 km) Arzan Kar (5 km) Īnah Qal‘ah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Baydullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baydullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydullah, Afghanistan