-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Mirzah Kul

Map of Mirzah Kul Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirzah Kul,Mirzakul',Mirzakul’,Mīrzah Kul,Мирзакуль,ميرزه كل, Mīrzah Kul

Mirzah Kul

Welcome to the Mirzah Kul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzah Kul. See Mirzah Kul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzah Kul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mirzah Kul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68417/66.71611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Mirzah Kul
  •  
Places near Mirzah Kul

Online Dating

Mirzah Kul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirzah Kul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzah Kul, Afghanistan