-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan

Map of Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan,Asiaji-Mukhammed-Ibrakhimkhan,Asiayi-Mukhammed-Ibrakhimkhan,Asyay-i-Mohammed Ibrahim Khan,Asyay-i-Mohd Ibrahim Khan,Asyay-i-Mohd Ibrahim Khān,Asyay-i-Moḩammeḏ Ibrahim Khān,asyay mhmd abrahym khan,Āsīā-ye Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Khān,Асиайи-Мухаммед-Ибрахимхан,آسيای محمد ابراهيم خان, Āsīā-ye Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Khān

Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan

Welcome to the Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsīā-ye Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Khān. See Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsīā-ye Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67194/66.69556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan
  •  
Places near Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan

Online Dating

Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asia-ye Muhammad Ibrahim Khan, Afghanistan