-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Shor Abi

Map of Shor Abi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Abi,Shor Ābi,Shorabi,Shōr Ābī,shwr aby,Шораби,شور آبی, Shōr Ābī

Shor Abi

Welcome to the Shor Abi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Ābī. See Shor Abi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Ābī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shor Abi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70778/66.77417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shor Abi
  •  
Places near Shor Abi

Online Dating

Shor Abi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Abi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Abi, Afghanistan