-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Deh-e Qazi

Map of Deh-e Qazi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Qazi,Deh-e Qāẕī,Deh-i-Qazi,Deh-i-Qāzi,Dekhi-Kazi,Дехи-Кази,دۀ قاضی, Deh-e Qāẕī

Deh-e Qazi

Welcome to the Deh-e Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Qāẕī. See Deh-e Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7075/66.91389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Deh-e Qazi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Qazi
Deh-e Qāẕī (0 km) Kushkak village (1.2 km) Kushkak (1.4 km) Siyāh Qanduq (2 km) Zambukan (2.2 km) Mohmandān (2.7 km) Mashī (3.1 km) Mōy Mubarak (3.5 km) Qurghan (3.6 km) Kakowt (3.7 km) Ufmalik (3.8 km) Khasapaz (4.2 km) Deh Razī (4.3 km) Jar-e Khownī (4.8 km) Khadzhikut (4.8 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (4.8 km) Isarak (5 km) Mandowzaī (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Qazi, Afghanistan