-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Yikah Tut

Map of Yikah Tut Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jakkatu,Yakka Tut,Yakkatu,Yikah Tut,Yikah Tūt,ykh twt,Яккату,يكه توت, Yikah Tūt

Yikah Tut

Welcome to the Yikah Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yikah Tūt. See Yikah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yikah Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yikah Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70194/66.97944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Yikah Tut
  •  
Places near Yikah Tut

Online Dating

Yikah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yikah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yikah Tut, Afghanistan