Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Urochishche Shori-Namazro

Map of Urochishche Shori-Namazro Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor-e Namazro,Shor-i-Namazro,Shor-i-Namāzro,Shur-e Namazro,Shōr-e Namāzrō,Shūr-e Namāzro,Urochishche Shori-Namazro,Urochishhe Shori-Namazro,shwr nmazrw,Урочище Шори-Намазро,شور نمازرو,شورٔ نمازرو, Urochishche Shori-Namazro

Urochishche Shori-Namazro

Welcome to the Urochishche Shori-Namazro google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Shori-Namazro. See Urochishche Shori-Namazro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Shori-Namazro area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Urochishche Shori-Namazro
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Urochishche Shori-Namazro
Places near Urochishche Shori-Namazro

Online Dating

Urochishche Shori-Namazro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Urochishche Shori-Namazro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Shori-Namazro, Afghanistan